Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£252,000
+64.2%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+18.1%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+46.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties