Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, ROBERTTOWN LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+76.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-14.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+106.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7LE
← Back to All Properties