Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KINGSTON WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.7%
Price Change
+£302,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+245.7%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£302,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+17.1%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4NG
← Back to All Properties