38, ALMOND WALK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+43.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+185.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1