11, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,950+14.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+114.3%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+0.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1