Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+28.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+68.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties