Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,200
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£84,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,200
+58.5%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties