130, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,500+166.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-15.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1