Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, WELLER COURT, 38, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+40.1%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-37.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+43.3%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,200
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8HS
← Back to All Properties