FLAT 11, KINGSWOOD HOUSE, MARIGOLD WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+30.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1