37A, NELSON STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 9ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-24.0%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+22.1%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1