Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+27.0%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 8 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties