Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CONGRESS MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+184.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3DU
← Back to All Properties