Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTLAND ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+53.4%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+57.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+22.8%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7DS
← Back to All Properties