Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BAYFORD PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+80.0%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2UF
← Back to All Properties