Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,100
+94.6%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7HA
← Back to All Properties