155, COLERIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+957.1%
Price Change
+£837,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£925,000+957.1%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Terraced
+£837,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1