Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 August 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties