Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PARISH GHYLL COURT, 12, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,500
+11.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
-8.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+245.5%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NE
← Back to All Properties