Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PENDENNIS AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£227,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+148.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6SS
← Back to All Properties