41, TOR BRYAN, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 9HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.1%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+180.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+22.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,250
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1