Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WEALD BRIDGE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£423,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+153.2%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
+£423,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6ES
← Back to All Properties