Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, STATION ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,000
+24.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,950
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8HD
← Back to All Properties