Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ASHBOURNE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,500
+22.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,950
+20.3%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950
+46.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8SH
← Back to All Properties