Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+228.2%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2TQ
← Back to All Properties