Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+257.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties