10, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000-16.7%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+157.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+17.9%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1