Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRAEMAR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3BE
← Back to All Properties