Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CARRICK POINT, FALMOUTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+180.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,300
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4WN
← Back to All Properties