Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-18.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+47.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties