Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+4.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+133.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AE
← Back to All Properties