53, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1