Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,505
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,505
+39.1%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+49.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+106.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties