Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RUSKIN CLOSE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+106.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+94.9%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4LS
← Back to All Properties