Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLOOMFIELD DRIVE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£230,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£533,000
+76.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£230,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,675
+57.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+183.1%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5BU
← Back to All Properties