Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-12.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
+45.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
-6.2%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+89.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties