Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MOTTISFONT ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+74.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PN
← Back to All Properties