Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DIANTHUS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£472,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+98.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£472,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,999
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7PQ
← Back to All Properties