Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+9.1%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-28.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties