Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
-33.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+3.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,943 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,007
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PR
← Back to All Properties