Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties