Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BAMFORD CRESCENT, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+121.9%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2PQ
← Back to All Properties