34, BRIGHTMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,250
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.3%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,250+291.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1