Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+50.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+13.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties