Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+36.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+16.8%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XW
← Back to All Properties