Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CHALFONT DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+70.4%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+147.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9DN
← Back to All Properties