98, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+112.5%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+22.0%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1