Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AMBROSE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
-8.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+20.3%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4JS
← Back to All Properties