Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, GREEN PARK, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-9.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+45.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DN
← Back to All Properties