Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+13.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties